1. osztály
OSZTÁLYFŐNÖK:
Révész Hajnalka
- Bara Csilla
- Bara Nóra
- Bartos Bence
- Bartos Benett
- Benkó Barnabás
- Bisztran Barbara Tímea
- Bura Izabella
- Buzás Gergő
- Csehi Lili
- Dávid Dóra
- Dinyák Hanna
- Halmi-Guti Hanna
- Hegedűs László
- Horváth László
- Janda Tilda
- Kádár Nimród
- Kis Flóra
- Kis Kamilla
- Lipták Boglárka
- Mátékovits Nóra Sára
- Mészáros Minka
- Papp Zétény
- Pjeczka Liza
- Radvánszki Szeréna
- Rákosi Bence
- Stark Anna
- Szabó Lara
- Szelei-Papp Szófia
- Szvoreny Levente
- Varényi Szintia
2. osztály
OSZTÁLYFŐNÖK:
Dinyákné Rajta Edit
1. Antalfi Sarolta
2. Berényi Bence
3. Ciceu Anna
4. Csadó Botond
5. Dobos Dorottya
6. Dobroviczki Roland
7. Dorkovich Richárd
8. Farkas Hunor
9. György Éva
10. Horváth Borsika
11. Kantó Petra
12. Kiss Gábor
13. Kröpfl Hanna
14. Losó Ádám
15. Németh Patrik
16. Petri Hanna
17. Révai Réka
18. Rigó Réka
19. Somodi Márk
20. Surman Emese
21. Szécsényi Zoltán
22. Szűcs Patrik
3. osztály
OSZTÁLYFŐNÖK:
Kerényi Boróka
1. Ambrózi Nándor
2. Béki Olivér
3. Benkó Barbara
4. Benkó Noémi Mária
5. Bura Bálint
6. Ciceu Anna
7. Dobai Dániel
8. Erős Adél
9. Gimesi Lukács
10. Gór Péter
11. Götz Nimród
12. Horváth Enikő Erzsébet
13. Horváth Viktória Boglárka
14. Janda Gerda Jázmin
15. Kármán Kinga Kincső
16. Kerekes Boróka
17. Kunu Krisztofer Attila
18. Mári Manka
19. Markó Viktor
20. Raffay Tamás Attila
21. Rigó Bence Zsolt
22. Rigó Zselyke Tamara
23. Sepsi András Gergely
24. Szabó Ivett Éva
25. Tenkely Anna Valentina
26. Vas Benjamin
27. Vig Milán Zoltán
4. osztály
OSZTÁLYFŐNÖK:
Horányiné Kovács Éva Petra
1. Abdelmalek Emma
2. Balog Pál
3. Bara Melinda
4. Bara Réka
5. Beke Adorján
6. Boris Noémi
7. Czárák Rebeka
8.Cservák Balázs Krisztián
9. Eszenyi Levente
10. Fazekas Aliz
11. Gavló Zsombor
12. Horváth Fanni
13. Illés Hanna Jázmin
14. Jászberényi Anna
15. Jegenyei Anna
16. Kádár Dominik
17. Kiss-Bartos Rozina Dorottya
18. Konsai Anna Flóra
19. Mészáros Dorottya
20. Mészáros Hanna Lora
21. Mészáros Nóra
22. Papp Zoé
23. Petró Maja
24. Radvánszki Norina Roxana
25. Somodi Péter
26. Surman Bendegúz Pál
27. Szabó Luca
5. osztály
OSZTÁLYFŐNÖK:
Huszár Gábor
1. Antalfi Róza
2. Béki Bendegúz
3. Csábri -Nagy Hanna
4. Deák Szabolcs Attila
5. Duba Ajsa Anna
6. Fajkis Fanni Napsugár
7. Gór Ádám
8. Halmi – Guti Anna
9. Kamarás Regina
10. Kránik Szabolcs Csaba
11. Losó Vince
12. Ludányi Lili Anna
13. Nagy Hanna Mária
14. Orosz Dániel
15. Orosz Lili
16. Orosz Márton
17. Prumek Csanád
18. Rákosi Vivien
19. Stark Éva Lilla
20. Sztártya Csenge Zselyke
21. Tóth Balázs Péter
22. Varényi Noel
23. Vasadi Szófia Luca
24. Vicha Erik
25. Zsigó Nóra
6. osztály
OSZTÁLYFŐNÖK:
Kassainé Csonka Márta
1. Benkó Eszter
2. Bisztran Milán Lászlò
3. Boskó Luca
4. Brtka Vivien
5. Csányi Nelli
6. Fehér Dominik Béla
7. Fülöp Hanna
8. Gavló Hedvig
9. Gimesi Mór
10. Gimesi Villő
11. Hajdu Hanna
12. Hoó István Dávid
13. Horvát Zsombor
14. Kerekes Kira Dorina
15. Kiss-Bartos Júlia
16. Konsai Máté
17. Kovács Jázmin
18. Nagy Levente
19. Orgován Emma Sára
20. Raffay Péter Antal
21. Renner Kinga Szonja
22. Sárik-Farkas Hedvig
23. Somogyi Ádám
24. Sztrátya Lóránt
25. Tóth Roland
26. Varga Regina
27. Zatykó Noémi
7. osztály
OSZTÁLYFŐNÖK:
Csernák Renáta
1. Czárák Kitti
2. Csábri-Nagy Ábel
3. Duba Árpád Zsombor
4. Fazekas Zalán
5. Holló Diána
6. Horváth Patrik
7. Kamarás Adél
8. Kiss-Bartos Bálint
9. Kránik Izabella
10. Lehel Örs
11. Mári Benedek
12. Nagy Eleanor Liána
13. Petró Roland
14. Petró Zsófi
15. Puskás Viktor József
16. Stefkovics Hanna
17. Szabó Mira
18. Sznopka Annamária
19. Varényi Dominik
8. osztály
OSZTÁLYFŐNÖK:
Vig Ildikó
1. Benkó Bence
2. Brunner Bianka
3. Doma Rebeka
4. Énok-Nagy Ferenc
5. Farkas Gábor
6. Fazekas Olivér
7. Gerhát Panni
8. Gyarmati Dániel
9. Holánszki Zoltán
10. Horvát Barnabás
11. Horváth Zsuzsanna
12. Janik Balázs
13. Kádár János
14. Kostyalik Csenge
15. Lehel Álmos
16. Mészáros Ákos
17. Nagy Zente Szabolcs
18. Pintér János
19. Stark Veronika
20. Szelei-Papp Gréta
21. Vasadi Nóra