Diákjaink

1. osztály

OSZTÁLYFŐNÖK:

Révész Hajnalka

Feltöltés alatt!
1. Antalfi Róza
2. Béki Bendegúz
3. Béki Júlia Freya
4. Csábri -Nagy Hanna
5. Deák Szabolcs Attila
6. Duba Ajsa Anna
7. Fajkis Fanni Napsugár
8. Gór Ádám
9. Halmi – Guti Anna
10. Kamarás Regina
11. Kránik Szabolcs Csaba
12. Losó Vince
13. Ludányi Lili Anna
14. Molnár Brigitta Erzsébet
15. Nagy Hanna Mária
16. Orosz Dániel
17. Orosz Lili
18. Orosz Márton
19. Prumek Csanád
20. Rákosi Vivien
21. Stark Éva Lilla
22. Sztártya Csenge Zselyke
23. Tóth Balázs Péter
24. Varényi Noel
25. Vasadi Szófia Luca
26. Vicha Erik
27. Zsigó Nóra

2. osztály

OSZTÁLYFŐNÖK:

Dinyákné Rajta Edit
1. Benkó Eszter
2. Boskó Luca
3. Brtka Vivien
4. Csányi Nelli
5. Gavló Hedvig
6. Gimesi Mór
7. Gimesi Villő
8. Hoó István Dávid
9. Horvát Zsombor
10. Kiss-Bartos Júlia
11. Konsai Máté
12. Kovács Jázmin
13. Molnár Bálint Péter
14. Nagy Levente
15. Orgován Emma Sára
16. Raffay Péter Antal
17. Renner Kinga Szonja
18. Sárik-Farkas Hedvig
19. Somogyi Ádám
20. Spitzer Effi
21. Sztrátya Lóránt
22. Tóth Roland
23. Varga Regina
24. Zatykó Noémi

3. osztály

OSZTÁLYFŐNÖK:

Kerényi Boróka
1. Béki Botond
2. Czárák Kitti
3. Csábri-Nagy Ábel
4. Duba Árpád
5. Fazekas Zalán
6. Holló Diána
7. Horváth Patrik
8. Kamarás Adél
9. Kiss-Bartos Bálint
10. Korcz Katalin
11. Kránik Izabella
12. Mári Benedek
13. Mészáros Borbála
14. Nagy Eleanor Liána
15. Pék Botond
16. Petro Roland
17. Petró Zsófi
18. Stefkovics Hanna
19. Szabó Mira
20. Sznopka Annamária
21. Tanka Máté
22. Varényi Domini
23. Vicha Lotti

4. osztály

OSZTÁLYFŐNÖK:
Nagyné Oláh Adrienn

1. Benkó Bence
2. Doma Rebeka
3. Énok-Nagy Ferenc
4. Farkas Gábor
5. Fazekas Olivér
6. Gerhát Panni
7. Gyarmati Dániel
8. Hadházi Lilla
9. Holánszki Zoltán
10. Horvát Barnabás
11. Horváth Zsuzsanna
12. Janik Balázs
13. Kádár János
14. Kedves Villő
15. Kostyalik Csenge
16. Lehel Álmos
17. Lehel Örs
18. Mészáros Ákos
19. Nagy Zente Szabolcs
20. Pintér János
21. Stark Veronika
22. Szelei-Papp Gréta
23. Vasadi Nóra

5. osztály

OSZTÁLYFŐNÖK:

Huszár Gábor

1. Béki Mira
2. Csábri-Nagy Bálint
3. Csányi Erik
4. Deák Tímea Dóra
5. Faragó Hanna
6. Fülöp Áron
7. Horváth Nóra Beatrix
8. Huber Tamás
9. Hudák Rebeka Emília
10. Huszár Ábel Levente
11. Király Dávid
12. Nyilas Cintia Dzsenifer
13. Pék Balázs
14. Renner Lili Anna
15. Szabó Zsófia
16. Szarka Szabolcs Örs
17. Szászi Gréta
18. Tornyossy Ádám Zoltán
19. Tóth Bianka
20. Tóth Loréna
21. Turcsik Benjámin
22. Vígh Petra Andrea
23. Wieszt Gergely Róbert
24. Zajacz Levente Dominik
25. Zsigó Noémi

6. osztály

OSZTÁLYFŐNÖK:

Kassainé Csonka Márta

1. Barát Csenge Hunorka
2. Bátkai Janka
3. Benkó Martina
4. Bere Laura
5. Böndör István
6. Dencsi Anna
7. Erdélyi Hunor Csaba
8. Farkas Gergő
9. Forgács Míra
10. Futó Viktória Fanni
11. Gerhát Polli
12. Hajdu Gergely
13. Herczeg Anna
14. Janik Levente Tamás
15. Jutasi Kata
16. Király Lili
17. Kránik Nóra Tímea
18. Lehel Koppány László
19. Lőkös Lilien
20. Orosz Dániel
21. Pálinkás Benedek
22. Pásztor Nóra
23. Povisel Gabriella
24. Przechodni Péter Kornél
25. Reszler Noémi Csenge
26. Sipos Attila
27. Szarka Bulcsú János
28. Wieszt György Antal

7. osztály

OSZTÁLYFŐNÖK:

Huszárné Szuda Erzsébet

1. Barcsik Brigitta
2. Bisztran Zoltán
3. Bóbis Vivien
4. Deák István Árpád
5. Erős Anna
6. Fajkis Kíra Lili
7. Huszár Ákos Lehel
8. Kostyalik Petra Eszter
9. Lestár Sarolta Hanna
10. Malis Dóra
11. Nemes Dominik Szilárd
12. Pék Dalma
13. Petró Gergely
14. Pintér Boglárka
15. Révész Enikő
16. Szabó Dominika
17. Szabó Nóra
18. Szabó Zsanett
19. Szirom Anna Emília
20. Tornyossy Máté
21. Utasi Patrik
22. Vasadi Réka
23. Vígh Adrienn

8. osztály

OSZTÁLYFŐNÖK:

Vig Ildikó

1. Albert Rebeka
2. Bartos Balázs Bence
3. Boros Dorina Kinga
4. Csöndör Kinga
5. Dózsa Zsófia
6. Erdélyi Ákos Zoltán
7. Farkas Laura Dominika
8. Horányi Bianka
9. Horváth Balázs
10. Jutasi Péter
11. Köblös Kiara
12. Lénárt Mária
13. Ludányi Boglárka
14. Nagy Viktória Anna
15. Nagy Zsanett
16. Nyitrai Boglárka
17. Patai Lili
18. Pásztor Áron
19. Sipos Balázs
20. Sznopka József
21. Szoboszlai Domokos
22. Tokai Zsombor
23. Tóth Angelika
24. Turcsik Virág Ildikó
25. Zsigó Róbert
26. Zsiros Réka